OM3 cable

Indoor OM3 fiber optic cable

om3 fiber optic cable

Availability:

2 core 50/125 OM3 indoor fiber cable

4 core 50/125 OM3 indoor fiber cable

6 core 50/125 OM3 indoor fiber cable

8 core 50/125 OM3 indoor fiber cable

12 core 50/125 OM3 indoor fiber cable

24 core 50/125 OM3 indoor fiber cable

OM3 patch cord

 

om3 fiber cable

Our om3 fiber cable support bandwidth up to 10GB ,it's multimode fiber cable and with LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ connectors.All our OM3 fiber optic cable are 100% inspected.

OM3 10G fiber cable Features: 

Connectors are with UPC polish 

OM3 50/125 fiber optic glass

Support 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates

fully compliant with international industry standard

 

OM3 adapter

om3 adapter

Bookmark and Share